Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 24 maj 17:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Kristian Persson BK Tegnér Herrar A, HU 25
2. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér Herrar A, H 25
3. Robert Gustavsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A, H 25
4. Tomas Olsson Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, H 35
5. Bengt Bäcklund Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, H 45
6. Claes Johansson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A, H 45
7. Peter Åhlin IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A, H 45
8. Rickard Lindström BK Scott Herrar A, H 45
9. Roine Andersson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar A, H 45
10. Sören Larsson BK Tegnér Herrar A, H 45
11. Allan Hansen Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, Oldboys
12. Jan-Ove Lindblad KK Träff Herrar A, Oldboys
13. Lars Lindh BK Tegnér Herrar A, Oldboys
14. Daniel Lundström IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, HU 25
15. Dennis Eklund BK Tegnér Herrar B, HU 25
16. Patrik Lundqvist Wåxnäs BC Herrar B, HU 25
17. Simon Aldenroth IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, HU 25
18. David Björkman BK Scott Herrar B, H 25
19. Henrik Andrén BK Tegnér Herrar B, H 25
20. Mattias Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, H 25
21. Victor Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, H 25
22. Kaj Rannikko BK Scott Herrar B, H 35
23. Martin Östlund Hammarby IF BF Herrar B, H 35
24. Ove Kvist BK Scott Herrar B, H 35
25. Anders Sundberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, H 45
26. Jan-Peter Elf KS Edsbowlarna Herrar B, H 45
27. Mikael Pedersen IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, H 45
28. Ola Tenggren KK Träff Herrar B, H 45
29. Per Hayen Rigel BK/BENAB Herrar B, H 45
30. Richard Säldemar IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, H 45
31. Benny Jacobsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, Oldboys
32. Dan Persson BK Tegnér Herrar B, Oldboys
33. Håkan Sjöman BK Rullarna Herrar B, Oldboys
34. Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff Herrar B, Oldboys
35. Magnus Hjert BK Scott Herrar B, Oldboys
36. Gunnar Moquist KK Träff Herrar A, Veteraner
37. Jan-Erik Elf BK Tegnér Herrar A, Veteraner
38. Anneli Bergman Åmåls BC Damer, Oldgirls
39. Lena Hagman BK Scott Damer, Oldgirls
40. Sara Andrén BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
41. Tina Jonasson BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
42. Anita Lundell BK Scott Damer B, D 45
43. Birgitta Elf BK Tegnér Damer, Veteraner
44. Vivian Molin BK Rosen Damer, Veteraner
45. Bengt Moquist KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
46. Bernt Olsson Wåxnäs BC Herrar B, Veteraner
47. Christer Magnusson KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
48. Hans-Evert Gustavsson Stånga IF Herrar B, Veteraner
49. Leif Dahl KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
50.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér Herrar A, H 25
  Kristian Persson BK Tegnér Herrar A, HU 25
2. Lars Lindh BK Tegnér Herrar A, Oldboys
  Sören Larsson BK Tegnér Herrar A, H 45
3. Sara Andrén BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
  Tina Jonasson BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
4. Anita Lundell BK Scott Damer B, D 45
  Lena Hagman BK Scott Damer, Oldgirls
5. Kaj Rannikko BK Scott Herrar B, H 35
  Magnus Hjert BK Scott Herrar B, Oldboys
6. Martin Östlund Hammarby IF BF Herrar B, H 35
  Per Hayen Rigel BK/BENAB Herrar B, H 45
7. David Björkman BK Scott Herrar B, H 25
  Ove Kvist BK Scott Herrar B, H 35
8. Bengt Bäcklund Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, H 45
  Tomas Olsson Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, H 35
9. Allan Hansen Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, Oldboys
  Bernt Olsson Wåxnäs BC Herrar B, Veteraner
10. Gunnar Moquist KK Träff Herrar A, Veteraner
  Jan-Ove Lindblad KK Träff Herrar A, Oldboys
11. Bengt Moquist KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
  Ola Tenggren KK Träff Herrar B, H 45
12. Christer Magnusson KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
  Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff Herrar B, Oldboys
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér Herrar A, H 25
  Kristian Persson BK Tegnér Herrar A, HU 25
  Lars Lindh BK Tegnér Herrar A, Oldboys
  Sören Larsson BK Tegnér Herrar A, H 45
2. Anneli Bergman Åmåls BC Damer, Oldgirls
  Birgitta Elf BK Tegnér Damer, Veteraner
  Sara Andrén BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
  Tina Jonasson BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
3. Dan Persson BK Tegnér Herrar B, Oldboys
  Dennis Eklund BK Tegnér Herrar B, HU 25
  Henrik Andrén BK Tegnér Herrar B, H 25
  Jan-Erik Elf BK Tegnér Herrar A, Veteraner
4. David Björkman BK Scott Herrar B, H 25
  Kaj Rannikko BK Scott Herrar B, H 35
  Magnus Hjert BK Scott Herrar B, Oldboys
  Ove Kvist BK Scott Herrar B, H 35
5. Allan Hansen Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, Oldboys
  Bengt Bäcklund Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, H 45
  Bernt Olsson Wåxnäs BC Herrar B, Veteraner
  Tomas Olsson Wåxnäs BC Herrar A, H 35
6. Bengt Moquist KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
  Christer Magnusson KK Träff Herrar B, Veteraner
  Kari Jääskeläinen KK Träff Herrar B, Oldboys
  Ola Tenggren KK Träff Herrar B, H 45