Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 24 maj 13:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Timmy Fredriksson BK Full House Herrar A, HU 25
2. Bogdan Dobondi BK Force Herrar A, H 35
3. David Eriksson BK Spiken Herrar A, Oldboys
4. Hans Andersson BK Force Herrar A, Oldboys
5. Dan Pousar BK Force Herrar B, HU 25
6. John Johansson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, HU 25
7. Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF Herrar B, HU 25
8. Daniel Svensson BK Spiken Herrar B, H 25
9. Niklas Johansson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 25
10. Bernt Gabrielsson BK Spiken Herrar B, H 35
11. Johan Rundgren BK Force Herrar B, H 45
12. Kenny Hansson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, H 45
13. Mikael Törborn Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
14. Per Svensson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
15. Per-Ola Andersson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
16. Stefan Harder BK Full House Herrar B, H 45
17. Stefan Moberg Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, H 45
18. Tommy Jonsson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, H 45
19. Karl-gunnar Axelsson Eskilstuna BK (H) Herrar B, Oldboys
20. Lennart Karlsson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, Oldboys
21. Tomas Classon BK Force Herrar B, Oldboys
22. Linnea Rundgren B-K Eva Damer A, DU 25
23. Josefine Heingard BS Hässle Damer A, D 25
24. Linda Olsson BS Hässle Damer A, D 35
25. Maria Eklöf IK Gotlandspärlan Damer A, D 35
26. Marlene Reimers BS Hässle Damer A, D 35
27. Mari Obitz BS Hässle Damer A, D 45
28. Elisabeth Wallin BS Hässle Damer, Oldgirls
29. Marina Lövenfält BK Bells Damer, Oldgirls
30. Pia Östling Sollentuna BwK Damer, Oldgirls
31. Frida Eriksson Örgryte IS BF Damer B, DU 25
32. Linnéa Wennerlund BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
33. Lisa Zachau BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
34. Sabina Nilsson BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
35. Therese Nilsson BK Animals Damer B, D 25
36. Helena Gullberg BS Hässle Damer B, D 35
37. Birgitta Nilsson BK Bells Damer B, D 45
38. Cecilia Persson BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
39. Lena Ahlqvist BK Hammaren Damer B, D 45
40. Ulla-Karin Burman BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
41. Yvonne Johansson BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
42. Nina Allard Ten-Pin Club Damer, Veteraner
43. Börje Allard Ten-Pin Club Herrar B, Veteraner
44. Olavi Savolainen Borås GIF BK Herrar B, Veteraner
45. Sven-Olov Karlsson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, Veteraner
46. Torbjörn Östling Sollentuna BwK Herrar B, Veteraner
47.      
48.      
49.      
50.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Mikael Törborn Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
  Per Svensson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
2. Birgitta Nilsson BK Bells Damer B, D 45
  Marina Lövenfält BK Bells Damer, Oldgirls
3. Elisabeth Wallin BS Hässle Damer, Oldgirls
  Mari Obitz BS Hässle Damer A, D 45
4. Sven-Olov Karlsson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, Veteraner
  Tommy Jonsson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, H 45
5. Helena Gullberg BS Hässle Damer B, D 35
  Yvonne Johansson BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
6. Bogdan Dobondi BK Force Herrar A, H 35
  Johan Rundgren BK Force Herrar B, H 45
7. Hans Andersson BK Force Herrar A, Oldboys
  Tomas Classon BK Force Herrar B, Oldboys
8. Kenny Hansson Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, H 45
  Stefan Moberg Etuna Bowlingklubb Herrar B, H 45
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Helena Gullberg BS Hässle Damer B, D 35
  Linda Olsson BS Hässle Damer A, D 35
  Marlene Reimers BS Hässle Damer A, D 35
  Yvonne Johansson BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
2. Cecilia Persson BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
  Lena Ahlqvist BK Hammaren Damer B, D 45
  Linnéa Wennerlund BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
  Ulla-Karin Burman BS Hässle Damer B, D 45
3. John Johansson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, HU 25
  Mikael Törborn Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
  Niklas Johansson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 25
  Per Svensson Borås GIF BK Herrar B, H 45
4. Bogdan Dobondi BK Force Herrar A, H 35
  Hans Andersson BK Force Herrar A, Oldboys
  Johan Rundgren BK Force Herrar B, H 45
  Tomas Classon BK Force Herrar B, Oldboys