Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 1 juni 13:30 HU25 DU25 D25 A+B

Tillbaka

Följande spelare är anmälda till denna start:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar A, HU 25
2. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar A, HU 25
3. Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar A, HU 25
4. Markus Jansson BK Jösse Herrar A, HU 25
5. Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK Herrar A, HU 25
6. Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK Herrar A, HU 25
7. Tobias Eriksson BK Fryken Herrar A, HU 25
8. Dan Pousar BK Force Herrar B, HU 25
9. Daniel Lundström IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar B, HU 25
10. Dennis Eklund BK Tegnér Herrar B, HU 25
11. Joakim Bruhns IK Sterling Herrar B, HU 25
12. Jonas Nilsson IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr Herrar B, HU 25
13. Robin Nguyen IS Göta Herrar B, HU 25
14. Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF Herrar B, HU 25
15. Amanda Steén Team Alingsås BC Damer A, DU 25
16. Annie Thorell Spader Dam Damer A, DU 25
17. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian Damer A, DU 25
18. Emelie Tiveljung BK Merci Damer A, DU 25
19. Ida Andersson BK Högland Damer A, DU 25
20. Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur BK Damer A, DU 25
21. Karin Engesten Team Baltzar BC Damer A, DU 25
22. Sabina Asplund BK Högland Damer A, DU 25
23. Frida Sethsson Vimmerby BK Damer A, D 25
24. Jennie Forsvall BK Qvinns Damer A, D 25
25. Johanna Andersson BK Granen Damer A, D 25
26. Nina Flack Team X-Calibur BK Damer A, D 25
27. Rebecka Jr Larsen Team X-Calibur BK Damer A, D 25
28. Veronica Lantto Team X-Calibur BK Damer A, D 25
29. Victoria Johansson Team X-Calibur BK Damer A, D 25
30. Caroline Byquist BK June Damer B, DU 25
31. Frida Eriksson Örgryte IS BF Damer B, DU 25
32. Jessica Nilsson BK Skrufscha Damer B, DU 25
33. Linnéa Wennerlund BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
34. Lisa Zachau BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
35. Matilda Ahlberg BK Söder Damer B, DU 25
36. Sabina Nilsson BS Hässle Damer B, DU 25
37. Wilma Karlsson Team X-Calibur BK Damer B, DU 25
38. Emma Persson BK Miss Damer B, D 25
39. Kristina Tullock IFK Göteborg Damer B, D 25
40. Malin Ahlgren BK Merci Damer B, D 25
41. Sara Andrén BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
42. Sofia Johansson Bollnäs BC (n) Damer B, D 25
43. Therese Nilsson BK Animals Damer B, D 25
44. Tina Jonasson BK Tegnér Damer B, D 25
45.      
46.      
47.      
48.