Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 26 april 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, HU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Robin Björnstedt
IS Göta
191 177 243 181 191 193 221 245     1642
 
 
HERRAR A, H 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
257 201 178 191 209 254 244 242     1776
2. Mattias Sundin
IS Göta
170 209 224 190 158 202 166 222     1541
 
 
HERRAR A, H 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Daniel Walther
Lunds BK Mamba
235 214 188 248 183 153 232 237     1690
2. Rickard Ohlsson
Lunds BK Mamba
158 200 176 192 151 165 179 184     1405
 
 
HERRAR A, H 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Christer Niklasson
Kungälvs BK
238 189 245 157 247 206 237 150     1669
2. Ulf-Arne Nilsson
Lunds BK Mamba
166 188 184 178 218 216 166 210     1526
3. Björn Aarenstrup
IS Göta
168 193 160 138 169 157 192 235     1412
 
 
HERRAR B, HU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Robin Ngvyen
IS Göta
220 225 159 142 188 246 185 164     1529
2. Andreas Karlsson
Hurricanes BK
124 172 162 165 206 156 169 156     1310
 
 
HERRAR B, H 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Olofsson
Hurricanes BK
182 163 228 232 187 192 184 203     1571
2. Jon Kristoffersson
Lunds BK Mamba
178 166 163 184 206 186 254 203     1540
3. Joakim Pettersson
Hurricanes BK
150 157 170 172 185 145 204 198     1381
 
 
HERRAR B, H 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Arvidsson
Hurricanes BK
147 246 165 169 177 224 191 174     1493
2. Magnus Jacobsson
Hurricanes BK
149 232 167 172 226 193 175 150     1464
3. Magnus Persson
Lunds BK Mamba
169 184 138 159 203 164 164 234     1415
4. Eddie Almén
BK Edet
191 137 191 162 217 136 193 145     1372
 
 
HERRAR B, H 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Thomas Ternström
Hurricanes BK
179 180 170 214 213 186 247 213     1602
2. Peter Nyberg
Lunds BK Mamba
207 205 203 171 159 179 222 194     1540
3. Örjan Skoglund
Hurricanes BK
168 173 169 192 181 190 193 217     1483
4. Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
194 183 163 222 168 184 177 165     1456
5. Lars Borg
Hurricanes BK
167 169 186 197 191 189 155 170     1424
6. Daniel Hallgren
Hurricanes BK
223 174 170 147 176 215 137 166     1408
7. Thomas Helander
Hurricanes BK
172 152 151 185 159 160 183 168     1330
8. Torbjörn Olofsson
BK Edet
154 172 226 137 180 174 144 122     1309
 
 
HERRAR B, OLDBOYS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kent-Ove Särehag
Hurricanes BK
182 168 212 171 228 215 196 224     1596
2. Leif Berglund
Lunds BK Mamba
209 188 172 202 179 176 183 173     1482
3. Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
214 148 169 152 171 158 177 165     1354
4. Stig Gustavsson
Hurricanes BK
200 160 188 171 173 155 178 129     1354
5. Stefan Lundqvist
Hurricanes BK
173 169 143 158 203 167 192 145     1350
 
 
HERRAR A, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Carsten Lundahl
Lunds BK Mamba
159 211 214 192 246 173 211 191     1597
2. Ove Sundén
BF Krypton
201 167 181 171 221 210 183 164     1498
3. Alf Dehlin
Lunds BK Mamba
214 182 219 157 187 207 135 193     1494
4. John Wellstead
Partille BS
205 167 168 169 190 185 173 159     1416
 
 
DAMER A, DU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Frida Löhnert
BK Cahoot
203 193 156 179 186 193 182 178     1470
2. Sara Kristensson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
190 180 171 180 193 191 171 177     1453
 
 
DAMER A, D 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Helén Johnsson
IS Göta
194 257 215 216 216 258 231 222     1809
 
 
DAMER A, D 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lisbeth Uddemar
Gymnastik o IF Fram
185 191 162 198 162 194 192 183     1467
 
 
DAMER, OLDGIRLS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Gudrun Berg
Gymnastik o IF Fram
173 191 193 215 201 200 155 161     1489
2. Runa Rasmussen
Olofströms FK
160 205 156 191 165 143 233 167     1420
3. Solveig Johansson
Hurricanes BK
167 146 212 159 170 158 185 155     1352
4. Margareta Borglin
Lunds BK Mamba
161 192 174 173 141 160 163 137     1301
 
 
DAMER B, D 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Diana Ramirez
BK Miss
156 147 145 141 133 160 213 178     1273
 
 
DAMER B, D 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Catarina Tiveljung
Hurricanes BK
168 155 142 150 201 197 164 172     1349
 
 
DAMER B, D 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Elisabeth Henriksson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
148 166 161 200 199 164 170 157     1365
2. Sylvia Johansson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
173 162 148 136 143 123 150 127     1162
 
 
DAMER, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Marita Ortstam
Gymnastik o IF Fram
167 135 159 189 204 189 167 157     1367
2. Margareta Skoglund
Gymnastik o IF Fram
148 210 164 149 161 174 156 189     1351
3. Anette Jerneståhl
Gymnastik o IF Fram
159 157 203 151 180 156 170 156     1332
 
 
HERRAR B, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Bertil Schoug
Lunds BK Mamba
156 211 226 209 147 180 158 157     1444