Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 1 maj 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, HU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Markus Jansson
BK Jösse
234 201 213 210 289 238 216 268     1869
2. Joakim West
Ludvika BK
215 215 215 190 247 207 221 267     1777
3. Fredrik Sommansson
BKF Falkenberg
201 204 189 234 239 207 204 204     1682
4. William Svensson
BK Domino
197 184 210 234 244 176 154 239     1638
 
 
HERRAR A, H 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Mikael Wik
BK Kaskad
203 214 255 232 221 256 247 183     1811
2. Emil Ågren
BK Kaskad
258 248 232 204 213 206 208 212     1781
3. Simon Alf
BK Kaskad
167 184 192 179 212 224 216 215     1589
4. Patrik Häll
IFK Göteborg
175 192 168 191 175 158 202 181     1442
 
 
HERRAR A, H 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Lindkvist
Ludvika BK
187 231 223 224 267 201 217 221     1771
2. Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK
221 188 221 199 215 216 215 204     1679
3. Nicklas Odbert
BK Glam
205 170 216 205 211 192 233 226     1658
4. Michael Borebratt
IFK Göteborg
258 202 168 235 170 177 201 195     1606
 
 
HERRAR A, H 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tomas Karlsson
Västerås SK BK
213 197 224 218 198 199 175 233     1657
2. Roger Edvardsson
IFK Göteborg
187 205 217 241 186 203 213 183     1635
3. Peter Almqvist
BK Kaskad
179 200 168 190 195 188 224 268     1612
4. Hans Andersson
BK Kasi
170 201 265 213 174 180 176 194     1573
 
 
HERRAR A, OLDBOYS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars Hagberg
IFK Göteborg
215 223 189 175 232 253 209 178     1674
2. Tommy Björndahl
IFK Göteborg
182 237 255 213 203 161 195 194     1640
3. Sten Sandberg
IFK Göteborg
241 213 234 192 243 163 181 169     1636
4. Stefan Häll
IFK Göteborg
224 189 182 234 212 186 191 176     1594
5. Per Thomassen
BK Kasi
234 200 170 164 213 163 210 203     1557
6. Rainer Petrelius
BK Kasi
235 184 186 205 188 176 218 161     1553
 
 
HERRAR B, HU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Tim Algeskär Wikstrand
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
190 148 167 144 162 170 166 200     1347
2. Johan Algeskär Wikstrand
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
140 185 161 143 199 191 126 135     1280
 
 
HERRAR B, H 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sebastian Karlsson
BK Kasi
163 203 162 194 194 204 178 214     1512
2. Rasmus Björk
Team Skövde BC
162 186 174 132 168 211 214 235     1482
3. Gustav Ranstrand
Team Skövde BC
160 222 183 190 135 159 219 143     1411
 
 
HERRAR B, H 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anders Hörman
BK Kasi
189 231 149 209 162 186 190 196     1512
 
 
HERRAR B, OLDBOYS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Bengt Hallner
IFK Göteborg
167 191 192 189 256 184 227 201     1607
2. Kay Jonsson
IFK Göteborg
153 190 216 221 204 201 159 211     1555
3. Roger Svensson
BK Domino
183 195 165 164 201 210 216 176     1510
4. Claes Montan
IFK Göteborg
223 168 188 171 170 198 179 192     1489
5. Roland Öhman
Karlslunds IF BF
169 168 179 137 212 168 151 181     1365
 
 
HERRAR A, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Pertti Lehto
Bålsta BC
178 180 245 245 249 215 223 180     1715
2. Bo Hedén
IFK Göteborg
203 247 185 184 242 176 214 186     1637
3. Nils-Gunnar Hallbäck
IFK Göteborg
190 183 166 194 170 171 204 215     1493
4. Peter Pettersson
BK Kaskad
186 199 191 167 192 194 184 169     1482
 
 
DAMER A, D 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Anna Wallanger
Team Thorengruppen
232 203 163 173 180 192 279 200     1622
2. Jeanette Tagesson
Team Skövde BC
169 278 226 184 180 159 154 184     1534
 
 
DAMER A, D 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Margaretha Carlsson
BK Linnéa
195 189 180 174 148 169 201 202     1458
 
 
DAMER, OLDGIRLS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ann-Margret Persson
BK Miss
161 115 129 112 125 131 138 121     1032
 
 
DAMER B, DU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Wilma Karlsson
BK Nobel
163 148 184 172 155 166 210 169     1367
 
 
DAMER B, D 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Emma Persson
BK Miss
170 131 175 181 128 152 166 171     1274
 
 
DAMER B, D 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Ann Nyström
Team Skövde BC
166 179 134 192 200 175 176 160     1382
 
 
HERRAR B, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jerry Eriksson
Team Tibro BK
165 205 215 204 225 193 193 164     1564
2. Håkan Halldén
BK Kasi
166 175 209 210 178 213 176 203     1530
3. Kenneth Engman
BK Kasi
184 166 160 187 223 235 155 179     1489
4. Allan Jonsson
Karlskoga BK (tid. Bofors BK)
231 170 165 153 201 194 136 181     1431
5. Torsten Bendeus
BF Solängen
201 178 164 165 203 165 179 145     1400
6. Mats Eriksson
Ludvika BK
168 163 151 178 194 151 161 162     1328