Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Torsdagen den 22 maj 18:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERRAR A, HU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Robert Lindberg
BK Glam
220 226 235 213 183 257 228 226     1788
 
 
HERRAR A, H 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jimmy Hellman
Kabare BS
175 221 236 227 191 248 225 190     1713
2. Jonny Larsson
Olofströms BS
202 171 237 231 228 223 214 190     1696
3. Tim Davidsson
BK Joker
246 219 197 202 178 167 243 193     1645
4. Lars Lundahl
Örgryte IS
175 152 203 226 164 213 246 258     1637
5. Andreas Magnusson
BK Team Obelix
170 159 182 235 190 201 188 289     1614
6. Henrik Kärrman
BK Joker
189 188 226 248 181 215 179 181     1607
 
 
HERRAR A, H 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Snell
BK Team Obelix
215 218 175 213 191 201 207 192     1612
 
 
HERRAR A, H 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Micael Hamberg
Uppsala BC 90
209 235 223 213 174 206 258 244     1762
2. Per Möller
BK Trubaduren
226 243 213 194 234 193 238 185     1726
3. Peter Hellman
Kabare BS
300 204 171 200 224 228 192 188     1707
4. Tony Stigebratt
Kabare BS
212 165 245 227 206 227 193 222     1697
5. Urban Norman
Vilhelmina IK
258 191 192 133 210 204 225 223     1636
6. Dan Olsson
BK Trubaduren
158 159 170 195 173 181 165 195     1396
 
 
HERRAR A, OLDBOYS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lars Kärrman
BK Trubaduren
203 193 256 235 190 199 175 219     1670
2. Göran Kuhlin
BK Trubaduren
196 181 190 177 173 190 173 137     1417
 
 
HERRAR B, HU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Alexander Flodin
IFK Göteborg
146 143 165 208 159 140 150 160     1271
 
 
HERRAR B, H 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Erik Andersson
BK Trubaduren
225 220 226 196 170 214 162 180     1593
 
 
HERRAR B, H 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Patrik Andersson
Halmia BS
197 150 173 170 197 158 183 195     1423
2. Magnus Klein
Kabare BS
148 143 182 175 197 166 212 155     1378
 
 
HERRAR B, H 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Eddy Kairis
IK Sterling
192 193 215 191 210 191 202 173     1567
 
 
HERRAR B, OLDBOYS
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Kurt Johansson
BK Trubaduren
222 163 193 200 233 171 168 146     1496
2. Jan-Erik Karlsson
BK Trubaduren
211 191 192 165 171 169 195 151     1445
3. Jorma Tolonen
BK Trubaduren
200 191 164 178 200 190 147 166     1436
4. Göran Nilsson
BK Trubaduren
161 197 158 192 158 189 211 168     1434
 
 
HERRAR A, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Torbjörn Halling
IK Ymer
193 191 166 186 227 191 184 193     1531
2. Kaj Godenson
Team Gothia BC
171 174 182 149 145 154 161 166     1302
 
 
DAMER A, DU 25
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Lina Eklund
Uppsala BC 90
170 158 198 233 199 176 168 145     1447
 
 
DAMER A, D 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jessica Ström
BK Laxen
167 227 168 209 203 192 208 217     1591
 
 
DAMER, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Sonja Carlsson-Östlund
BK Wictoria
208 173 175 200 169 176 171 203     1475
 
 
HERRAR B, VETERANER
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Göran Otterdahl
BK Joker
228 182 192 246 161 182 192 228     1611
2. Rudolf Rappu
BK Trubaduren
172 155 178 168 180 223 195 191     1462
3. Bo Östlund
BK Wictoria
140 185 217 156 174 223 177 184     1456
4. Rune Andersson
Örgryte IS
247 175 179 165 154 166 170 192     1448
5. Jan Engqvist
Jönköpings BS/Boys
136 179 203 191 165 171 189 162     1396
6. Jan Thulin
Winga BK
159 193 202 178 149 171 173 170     1395
7. Jan-Erik Stenbeck
Team Gothia BC
141 150 182 186 191 162 180 200     1392
8. Staffan Berglin
BK Brio
192 180 157 175 175 169 164 179     1391
9. Håkan Johansson
BK Joker
200 177 151 156 150 176 161 176     1347
10. Martti Kunnari
Olofströms BS
185 171 191 120 131 155 190 168     1311