Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Lördagen den 31 maj 13:30 D35 D45 A+B

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
DAMER A, D 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BONUS
    Totalt
1. Helena Hofling Bruhns
Örgryte IS
219 161 226 193 246 214 206 235 210     1910
2. Helén Johnsson
IS Göta
224 248 217 216 216 196 193 228 150     1888
3. Jessica Ström
BK Laxen
216 184 192 201 225 218 204 192 120     1752
4. Susanne Olausson
BK Calluna
189 193 258 181 178 212 205 179 90     1685
5. Anette Eriksson
Team X-Calibur BK
168 239 215 202 168 180 204 178 60     1614
6. Karin Wiklund
Linköpings DBS Zorita
169 147 203 204 194 170 168 192 90     1537
7. Linda Olsson
BS Hässle
202 157 222 171 171 177 204 142 90     1536
8. Maria Eklöf
BK Rosen
185 179 162 191 166 190 158 189 30     1450
 
 
DAMER A, D 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BONUS
    Totalt
1. Kristina Nordenson
Team Vasa BC
200 239 210 216 209 245 234 177 180     1910
2. Marie Bengtsson
Örgryte IS
179 216 222 258 255 224 189 223 120     1886
3. Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
225 184 223 207 181 200 188 247 135     1790
4. Moona-Ayfer Åberg
Linköpings DBS Zorita
218 220 194 177 189 171 193 199 120     1681
5. Mia Johansson Carlsson
Bollnäs BC
200 203 159 207 174 226 192 184 135     1680
6. Christina Dahlgren
Örgryte IS
203 178 158 214 194 198 215 203 90     1653
7. Helena Ohlsson
BK Dimico
188 190 203 232 189 194 183 204 30     1613
8. Annica Olsson
BK Flash
198 177 205 212 190 156 189 179 30     1536
 
 
DAMER B, D 35
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BONUS
    Totalt
1. Susanne Gustavsson
Kvänums BK
183 152 184 193 164 147 187 158 150     1518
2. Johanna Pålsson
för. The Golden Bowlers
183 146 177 152 155 234 161 180 90     1478
3. Ann-Charlotte Nordvall
Götene BK
135 166 168 150 166 172 167 198 150     1472
4. Catarina Tiveljung
Hurricanes BK
217 139 174 198 153 152 164 154 120     1471
5. Mikaéla Kristensson
BK Wicki
136 163 193 136 197 151 149 180 150     1455
6. Helena Gullberg
BS Hässle
191 157 161 174 158 187 149 181 90     1448
7. Elisabeth Karlsson
Bodens KK
135 146 134 130 181 189 157 163 90     1325
 
 
DAMER B, D 45
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BONUS
    Totalt
1. Yvonne Johansson
BS Hässle
197 195 173 157 192 225 200 202 180     1721
2. Ann Nyström
Team Skövde BC
167 144 220 191 182 167 179 186 120     1556
3. Lena Ahlqvist
BS Hässle
155 144 158 159 190 195 159 118 150     1428
4. Eva Kornestedt
BK Ös På
188 148 140 169 166 175 162 156 120     1424
5. Sylvia Berg
Linköpings DBS Zorita
152 156 170 162 173 149 157 149 120     1388
6. Pia Tukki
Bogesunds BK
149 167 110 160 169 177 142 135 120     1329
7. Elisabeth Henriksson
Gymnastik o IF Fram
131 121 122 124 145 153 160 131 30     1117